Home

2016

  • Blair Butz, Clackamas
  • Ragen Finklea, West Linn
  • Isabella Sobol, Jesuit
  • Riley Drullinger, 
  • Emma DeWitt, Westview
  • Emily Steele, Jesuit
  • Maya Lawliss, OES
  • Mackenzie Welberg, Wilsonville
  • Tara Davis, Westview
  • Malia Roll, Beaverton
  • Alma Nye, OES
  • Kate Denhart, Lincoln
  • Katie Hinnen, Lincoln
  • Siena Davies, Lakeridge
  • Makenzie Webster, Churchill
  • Kennah Watts, Oregon City
  • Zahra Sherman, Lincoln

 

 

2015

  • Caroline Boitano, Jesuit
  • Bailey Faust, Clackamas
  • Hailey Harms, OES
  • Garland Horwitz, Lake Oswego
  • Eleanor Kruse, Lincoln
  • Catherine Lawliss, OES
  • Carlie Leach, Lake Oswego
  • Andrea Macalalad, Jesuit
  • Erin Mayer, Hood River
  • Molly Metz, Grant
  • Alex Monello, Wilsonville
  • Emma Monson, Westview
  • Lindsi Peters, Oregon City
  • Malia Roll, Beaverton
  • Annalyssa Sassara (GK), West Linn
  • Emily Steele, Jesuit
  • Rachel Tacha, Gladstone/Oregon City
  • McKenna Zandecki, Southridge

 

Alternates:

Janaye Godfrey (GK), Lincoln

Lucy Stout, Lake Oswego

Jocelyn Welberg, Wilsonville

 

2014

  • Caroline Boitano, Jesuit
  • Lauren DeLancellotti, Lakeridge
  • Lena Engbreston, Liberty
  • Bailey Faust, Clackamas
  • Morgan Finklea, West Linn
  • Sydney Garner, OES
  • Hailey Harms, OES
  • Riley Hertford, Lake Oswego
  • Catherine Lawliss, OES
  • Andrea Macalalad, Jesuit
  • Abby Matsushima , Grant
  • Emma Monson , Westview
  • Emilie Ogden-Fung , OES
  • Emily Steele, Jesuit
  • Alexandra Stehdahl, OES
  • Ciara Taylor, Lincoln
  • Edna Waters, St. Mary's
  • Allison Wursher, Tigard


Alternates:
Hope Murray - Clackamas

Lindsi Peters - Oregon City

Marie VanRysselberghe – Jesuit

 

2013

  • Lacey Bjorndal, Sherwood High School
  • Natalie Byrne, West Linn High School
  • Lena Engbretson, Liberty High School
  • Noelle Gammon, La Salle Catholic Prep/Grant
  • Mariah Gatti, West Linn High School
  • Geneva Hughes, West Linn High School
  • Molly Kemball, Oregon Episcopal School
  • Lydia McElderry, Hood River High School
  • Alex Monello, Wilsonville High School
  • Hanna Morford, West Linn High School
  • Hope Murray, LaSalle/Clackamas
  • Emilie OgdenFung, Oregon Episcopal School
  • Jaclyn Robinson, Southridge High School
  • Claire Rompa, Central Catholic High School
  • Alex Stendahl, Oregon Episcopal School
  • Peyton VanAllen, Lakeridge High School
  • Rebecka Wachtel, Lakeridge High School
  • Edna Waters, St. Mary’s Academy
  • Emily Wolff, Lake Oswego High School
  • Allison Wurscher, Tigard High School

 

2012

  • Cydney Bartlett, Clackamas
  • Giovanna Bishop, Grant
  • Lacey Bjorndal, Sherwood
  • Abigail Chase, Wilsonville
  • Alexy DaHarb, West Linn
  • Alexa Dube, Wilsonville
  • Lydia Furrow, Liberty
  • Mariah Gatti, West Linn
  • Caitlyn Henderson, Beaverton
  • Genna Hughes, West Linn
  • Molly Kemball, OES
  • Danielle Kirby, Oregon City
  • April Lanz, Oregon City
  • Annie Longtain, West Linn
  • Megan Longtain, West Linn
  • Kori Mohr, Lakeridge
  • Tara Sonnemaker, West Linn
  • Alexandra Stendahl,  OES
  • Rebecka Wachtel, Lakeridge
  • Kelsey Wood, Sherwood

 

2009

  • Simone Anter, Southridge
  • Shelly Bohrer, Oregon City
  • Holly Cisneros, Oregon City
  • Fiona Dearth, Wilson
  • Allie DeBruhl, Lakeridge
  • Haley Fauvelle, Lakeridge
  • Kendall Guthrie, Lake Oswego
  • Sohayla Horani, Tigard
  • Tessa Keuler, Oregon City
  • Dana Kilsby, Lake Oswego
  • Allison Loeb, Liberty
  • KK McCaslin, Wilson
  • Amy Schlesinger, Lake Oswego
  • Tracey Steinmetz, Century
  • Megan Swindells, Lake Oswego
  • Kayla Warfield, OES

*Don't see your team?  Help us collect archive information by telling us who was on your team and what year you traveled to the WDNT!  Email oregongirlslax@gmail.com with any information you have.