Home

2017
 

All-American

Lauren Gilbert, Lake Oswego

Morgan Finklea, West Linn

Riley Hertford, Lake Oswego

Catherine Lawliss, OES

Jordan Mitchell, Tualatin

Emily Steele, Jesuit

 

2016
 

All-American

Lauren Gilbert, Lake Oswego

Natalie Byrne, West Linn

Hailey Harms, OES

Riley Hertford, Lake Oswego

Catherine Lawliss, OES

Alex Monello, Wilsonville

Lindsi Peters, Oregon City

 

2015
 

All-American

Lauren Gilbert, Lake Oswego

Madeline Reece, Lake Oswego

Natalie Byrne, West Linn

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Riley Hertford, Lake Oswego

Lena Engbretson, Liberty

Catherine Lawliss, OES

Lindsi Peters, Oregon City

Jocelyn Welberg, Wilsonville


2014
 

All-Americans

Caitlyn Henderson, Beaverton

Lilly Newman, Lake Oswego

Madeline Reece, Lake Oswego

Mariah Gatti, West Linn

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Abby Bergevin, Lake Oswego

Lacey Bjordal, Sherwood

Natalie Byrne, West Linn

Hanna Morford, West Linn


2013
 

All-Americans

Mariah Gatti, West Linn

Lilly Newman, Lake Oswego

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Abby Bergevin, Lake Oswego

Lexi Cheetham, Lake Oswego

Caitlyn Henderson, Beaverton

Annie Longtain, West Linn

Megan Longtain, West Linn

Tara Sonnemaker, West Linn


2012
 

All-American

Paige Timberg, Lake Oswego

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Emma Noto, Oregon Episcopal School

Lilly Newman, Lake Oswego


2011
 

All-Americans

Shelly Bohrer, Oregon City

Holly Cisneros, Oregon City

McKenzie Hessel, Wilson

Dana Kilsby, Lake Oswego

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Fiona Dearth, Wilson

Tessa Keuler, Oregon City

Paige Timberg, Lake Oswego


2010
 

All-Americans

Allie DeBruhl, Lakeridge

Kendall Guthrie, Lake Oswego

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Haley Fauvelle, Lakeridge

Meghan Jordan, Lakeridge

Dana Kilsby, Lake Oswego

Holly Cisneros, Oregon City

Fiona Dearth, Wilson


2009
 

All-Americans

Natalie Harrington, Oregon City

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Kendall Guthrie, Lake Oswego

Kaitlyn Harper, Oregon City


2008

All-Americans

Allyson Burk, Westview HS

Catherine Davidson, St. Mary's Academy

Emily Fuller, Lake Oswego

Sally Roberts, Mary's Academy

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Anna Berne, Lake Oswego

Colleen O'Donnell, St. Mary's Academy


2007

All-Americans

Claire Draudt, Lincoln

Katie O'Donnell, St. Mary's Academy

Sally Roberts, St. Mary's Academy, OR

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Catherine Davidson, St. Mary's Academy

Jacqueline Reece, Lake Oswego, OR


2006

All-Americans

Karen Hansen, Westview

Morgan Marjama, Lake Oswego

Jamie Mertz, Lake Oswego

Devon Scott, Lincoln

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Christine Castle, Southridge

‚ÄčElli Cramer, Lakeridge

Claire Draudt, Lincoln

Katie O'Donnell,  St. Mary's Academy


2005

All-American Honorable Mentions

Ell Cramer, Lakeridge

Katie Muller, Lakeridge

Caitlin Strahorn-Brown, Lincoln

Emily Ullom, St. Mary's Academy


2004

All-American

Ali Peyton Draudt, Lincoln

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Eliza Gilmore, Jesuit

Kelsey Lake, Lake Oswego

Patricia (PJ) Hainley, West Linn

Kathleen Minor, West Linn